PLAY OFF 18/19 Začíná

Dvojice pro semifinále:

Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany
FBC Mobydicks - Hunters Příbram

22.6.19 08:00 Hunters Příbram - FBC Mobydicks 09:10 Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany 10:20 Hunters Příbram - FBC Mobydicks 11:20 Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany
aA.jpg

Soupiska pro Play Off

Brdskej Wentyl Bábek Jiří
Brdskej Wentyl Brynda Tomáš
Brdskej Wentyl Bubeníček Miloš
Brdskej Wentyl Dražan Karel
Brdskej Wentyl Hanáček Ladislav ml.
Brdskej Wentyl Kasl Michal
Brdskej Wentyl Rozsypal Tomáš
Brdskej Wentyl Skácel Jaroslav
Brdskej Wentyl Smítal Jan
Brdskej Wentyl Uzel Martin
Brdskej Wentyl Vlček Jaroslav
Brdskej Wentyl Žák Martin
FBC Mobydicks Císař Zdeněk
FBC Mobydicks Flieger Lukáš
FBC Mobydicks Kuba Lukáš
FBC Mobydicks Obermayer Radek
FBC Mobydicks Rod Vladimír
FBC Mobydicks Sládeček Jakub
FBC Mobydicks Stoklasa Martin
FBC Mobydicks Šamšula Vojtěch
FBK 2015 Příbram Burian František  
FBK 2015 Příbram Burian Martin
FBK 2015 Příbram Čurda Zbyněk
FBK 2015 Příbram Chytka Vojtěch
FBK 2015 Příbram Jačka Petr
FBK 2015 Příbram Jandík Milan
FBK 2015 Příbram Korous Jiří
FBK 2015 Příbram Ondráček Martin
FBK 2015 Příbram Sičár Martin
FBK 2015 Příbram Urban Kryštof
FBK 2015 Příbram Zeman Pavel
FBK Milín Čmolík Jan
FBK Milín Dařílek Zdeněk
FBK Milín Hanzlík Martin
FBK Milín Cháb Jiří
FBK Milín Kočí David
FBK Milín Peterka Jiří
FBK Milín Sláma Petr
FBK Milín Smetana Milan
FBK Milín Šlosar Miroslav
FBK Milín Valta Tomáš
FBK Milín Zelenka Daniel
FC Křižák Čermák Petr
FC Křižák Doležal Pavel
FC Křižák Krýda Luboš
FC Křižák Neuberg Jiří
FC Křižák Nohýnek Bohuslav
FC Křižák Pánek Radek
FC Křižák Pelcner Karel
FC Křižák Růžička Tomáš
FC Křižák Vogeltanz Jiří
FC Křižák Waldhauser Robert
FC Křižák Waldhauser Vítězslav
FC Křižák Weiner Michael
FC Křižák Markusek Karel
Florbal Sedlčany Heran David
Florbal Sedlčany Hroch Martin
Florbal Sedlčany Janský Petr
Florbal Sedlčany Junek Martin
Florbal Sedlčany Kocura Ondřej
Florbal Sedlčany Kožmín Jan
Florbal Sedlčany Krůta David
Florbal Sedlčany Lhota Jan
Florbal Sedlčany Pařízek Martin
Florbal Sedlčany Počepický Matyáš
Florbal Sedlčany Valsa Antonín
Florbal Sedlčany Hamberger Daniel
Green Bottles Císař Jan
Green Bottles Hlaváč Miroslav
Green Bottles Jezbera Jakub
Green Bottles Molnár Jakub
Green Bottles Novák David
Green Bottles Štochl Jakub
Green Bottles Štochl Matěj
Kentauři Nový Knín Cihelka Michal
Kentauři Nový Knín Chlumecký Štěpán
Kentauři Nový Knín Kadlec Jan
Kentauři Nový Knín Koza David
Kentauři Nový Knín Kozohorský Jakub
Kentauři Nový Knín Kozohorský Pavel
Kentauři Nový Knín Kukla František
Kentauři Nový Knín Kukla Tomáš
Kentauři Nový Knín Nový Jakub
Kentauři Nový Knín Patetl David
Kentauři Nový Knín Pazderka Petr
Kentauři Nový Knín Pejla Vladimír
Buřič Josef
Palermo Příbram Balek Filip
Palermo Příbram Bambas Aleš
Palermo Příbram Fiala Jakub
Palermo Příbram Fišer Filip
Palermo Příbram Kožíšek Vít
Palermo Příbram Petrásek Michal
Palermo Příbram Schneeberg Marek
Palermo Příbram Schneider Vít
Palermo Příbram Schwab Daniel
Palermo Příbram Stejskal David
Palermo Příbram Těhle Aleš
Palermo Příbram Ureš Jiří
Palermo Příbram Vršecký Roman
Palermo Příbram Vohradský Kamil
SK Panthers Příbram Andrle Marek
SK Panthers Příbram Havelka Petr
SK Panthers Příbram Hložanka Martin
SK Panthers Příbram Kočí Martin
SK Panthers Příbram Mára Adam
SK Panthers Příbram Skuhrovec Tomáš
SK Panthers Příbram Solnický Michal
SK Panthers Příbram Šefrna Michal
SK Panthers Příbram Vachule Tomáš
SK Panthers Příbram Zajac Lukáš
SK Panthers Příbram Podruh Tomáš
SK Panthers Příbram Vítek Pavel
SKP Hunters Příbram Anděl Tomáš
SKP Hunters Příbram Císař Jan
SKP Hunters Příbram Hebnar Michal
SKP Hunters Příbram Karas Stanislav
SKP Hunters Příbram Králík Johan
SKP Hunters Příbram Landauer Ervín
SKP Hunters Příbram Riegel Lukáš
SKP Hunters Příbram Schneeberg Pavel
SKP Hunters Příbram Soukup Michal
SKP Hunters Příbram Šimon Petr
SKP Hunters Příbram Štěrba Milan
Slavoj Bečánov Čajan Tomáš
Slavoj Bečánov Malý Zdeněk
Slavoj Bečánov Mužík Petr
Slavoj Bečánov Pešl Vít
Slavoj Bečánov Petřík Martin
Slavoj Bečánov Procházka David
Slavoj Bečánov Řepík Tomáš
Slavoj Bečánov Sentenský Jan
Slavoj Bečánov Syrový Patrik
   
1
Mediální partner:
příbramský deník logo.jpg
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one