PLAY OFF 18/19 Začíná

Dvojice pro semifinále:

Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany
FBC Mobydicks - Hunters Příbram

22.6.19 08:00 Hunters Příbram - FBC Mobydicks 09:10 Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany 10:20 Hunters Příbram - FBC Mobydicks 11:20 Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany
aA.jpg
Pořadí Jméno Tým G A Body celkem
1 Císař Zdeněk FBC Mobydicks 21 21 42
2 Anděl Tomáš SKP Hunters Příbram 20 12 32
3 Kukla Tomáš Kentauři Nový Knín 16 13 29
4 Pejla Vladimír Kentauři Nový Knín 24 4 28
5 Flieger Lukáš FBC Mobydicks 16 8 24
6 Skácel Jaroslav Brdskej Wentyl 12 11 23
7 Ureš Jiří Palermo Příbram 14 7 21
8 Fišer Filip Palermo Příbram 11 9 20
9 Koza David Kentauři Nový Knín 10 9 19
10 Vlček Jaroslav Brdskej Wentyl 14 3 17
11 Urban Kryštof FBK 2015 Příbram 9 7 16
12 Bambas Aleš Palermo Příbram 11 5 16
13 Stoklasa Martin FBC Mobydicks 9 6 15
14 Waldhauser Vítězslav FC Křižák 11 4 15
15 Patetl David Kentauři Nový Knín 6 9 15
16 Sentenský Jan Slavoj Bečánov 10 5 15
17 Kuba Lukáš FBC Mobydicks 10 4 14
18 Šamšula Vojtěch FBC Mobydicks 7 7 14
19 Chytka Vojtěch FBK 2015 Příbram 9 5 14
20 Vogeltanz Jiří FC Křižák 11 2 13
21 Uzel Martin Brdskej Wentyl 7 5 12
22 Kožmín Jan Florbal Sedlčany 6 6 12
23 Těhle Aleš Palermo Příbram 4 8 12
24 Hudík Pavel SKP Hunters Příbram 8 4 12
25 Riegel Lukáš SKP Hunters Příbram 7 5 12
26 Lhota Jan Florbal Sedlčany 9 2 11
27 Císař Jan Green Bottles 4 7 11
28 Chlumecký Štěpán Kentauři Nový Knín 5 6 11
29 Šefrna Michal SK Panthers Příbram 8 3 11
30 Hebnar Michal SKP Hunters Příbram 5 6 11
31 Neliba Josef  Slavoj Bečánov 8 3 11
32 Sládeček Jakub FBC Mobydicks 5 5 10
33 Junek Martin Florbal Sedlčany 7 3 10
34 Novák David Green Bottles 8 2 10
35 Štochl Matěj Green Bottles 9 1 10
36 Císař Jan SKP Hunters Příbram 6 4 10
37 Králík Johan SKP Hunters Příbram 7 3 10
38 Štěbra Milan SKP Hunters Příbram 4 6 10
39 Bábek Jiří Brdskej Wentyl 7 2 9
40 Zelenka Daniel FBK Milín 6 3 9
41 Balek Filip Palermo Příbram 2 7 9
42 Schwab Daniel Palermo Příbram 5 4 9
43 Karas Stanislav SKP Hunters Příbram 4 5 9
44 Smítal Jan Brdskej Wentyl 4 4 8
45 Jačka Petr FBK 2015 Příbram 3 5 8
46 Krůta David Florbal Sedlčany 3 5 8
47 Kukla František Kentauři Nový Knín 2 6 8
48 Kozohorský Jakub Kentauři Nový Knín 4 4 8
49 Pešl Vít Slavoj Bečánov 4 4 8
50 Malý Zdeněk Slavoj Bečánov 3 5 8
51 Petřík Martin Slavoj Bečánov 5 3 8
52 Čajan Tomáš Slavoj Bečánov 5 3 8
53 Mužík Petr Slavoj Bečánov 4 4 8
54 Brynda Tomáš Brdskej Wentyl 2 5 7
55 Zeman Pavel FBK 2015 Příbram 4 3 7
56 Burian František   FBK 2015 Příbram 3 4 7
57 Cháb Jiří FBK Milín 3 4 7
58 Racz Ondřej FBK Milín 4 3 7
59 Valta Tomáš FBK Milín 5 2 7
60 Smetana Milan FBK Milín 1 6 7
61 Počepický Matyáš Florbal Sedlčany 5 2 7
62 Kocura Ondřej Florbal Sedlčany 2 5 7
63 Zákoucký Vojtěch Green Bottles 4 3 7
64 Straka Štěpán  Green Bottles 3 4 7
65 Petrásek Michal Palermo Příbram 3 4 7
66 Syrový Patrik Slavoj Bečánov 3 4 7
67 Kasl Michal Brdskej Wentyl 3 3 6
68 Pazderka Petr Kentauři Nový Knín 2 4 6
69 Zajac Lukáš SK Panthers Příbram 1 5 6
70 Kočí Martin SK Panthers Příbram 2 4 6
71 Landauer Ervín SKP Hunters Příbram 5 1 6
72 Soukup Michal SKP Hunters Příbram 3 3 6
73 Bejček Jiljí FBK Milín 3 2 5
74 Čmolík Jan FBK Milín 3 2 5
75 Hamberger Daniel Florbal Sedlčany 2 3 5
76 Heran David Florbal Sedlčany 3 2 5
77 Zákoucký Matěj Green Bottles 3 2 5
78 Kadlec Jan Kentauři Nový Knín 3 2 5
79 Obermayer Radek FBC Mobydicks 1 3 4
80 Jandík Milan FBK 2015 Příbram 3 1 4
81 Sičár Martin FBK 2015 Příbram 1 3 4
82 Hanzlík Martin FBK Milín 3 1 4
83 Šlosar Miroslav FBK Milín 3 1 4
84 Růžička Tomáš FC Křižák 0 4 4
85 Nohýnek Bohuslav FC Křižák 2 2 4
86 Pelcner Karel FC Křižák 1 3 4
87 Pařízek Martin Florbal Sedlčany 2 2 4
88 Hroch Martin Florbal Sedlčany 3 1 4
89 Štochl Jakub Green Bottles 1 3 4
90 Kozohorský Pavel Kentauři Nový Knín 2 2 4
91 Schneider Vít Palermo Příbram 2 2 4
92 Vítek Pavel SK Panthers Příbram 3 1 4
93 Andrle Marek SK Panthers Příbram 3 1 4
94 Bubeníček Miloš Brdskej Wentyl 1 2 3
95 Mora Michal FBK 2015 Příbram 1 2 3
96 Čurda Zbyněk FBK 2015 Příbram 3 0 3
97 Ondráček Martin FBK 2015 Příbram 0 3 3
98 Waldhauser Robert FC Křižák 2 1 3
99 Krýda Luboš FC Křižák 1 2 3
100 Hodys Pavel Florbal Sedlčany 2 1 3
101 Mašek Jan Florbal Sedlčany 1 2 3
102 Pařízek Jakub Florbal Sedlčany 1 2 3
103 Jezbera Jakub Green Bottles 0 3 3
104 Molnár Jakub Green Bottles 2 1 3
105 Cihelka Michal Kentauři Nový Knín 1 2 3
106 Buřič Josef Kentauři Nový Knín 2 1 3
107 Solnický Michal SK Panthers Příbram 2 1 3
108 Vachule Tomáš SK Panthers Příbram 1 2 3
109 Hložanka Martin SK Panthers Příbram 3 0 3
110 Schneeberg Pavel SKP Hunters Příbram 1 2 3
111 Stejskal Lukáš  Slavoj Bečánov 1 2 3
112 Ernst Michal Brdskej Wentyl 1 1 2
113 Rod Vladimír FBC Mobydicks 0 2 2
114 Bodnár Martin FBK 2015 Příbram 1 1 2
115 Sláma Petr FBK Milín 1 1 2
116 Doležal Pavel FC Křižák 1 1 2
117 Janský Petr Florbal Sedlčany 0 2 2
118 Hlaváč Miroslav Green Bottles 2 0 2
119 Molnár Lukáš Green Bottles 0 2 2
120 Kožíšek Vít Palermo Příbram 2 0 2
121 Stejskal David Palermo Příbram 0 2 2
122 Skuhrovec Tomáš SK Panthers Příbram 1 1 2
123 Podruh Tomáš SK Panthers Příbram 2 0 2
124 Havelka Petr SK Panthers Příbram 1 1 2
125 Lukeš Martin Slavoj Bečánov 2 0 2
126 Dražan Karel Brdskej Wentyl 1 0 1
127 Hanáček Ladislav ml. Brdskej Wentyl 0 1 1
128 Ručka Lukáš Brdskej Wentyl 1 0 1
129 Burian Martin FBK 2015 Příbram 0 1 1
130 Kočí David FBK Milín 1 0 1
131 Řehořek Jan FC Křižák 1 0 1
132 Weiner Michael FC Křižák 0 1 1
133 Čermák Petr FC Křižák 0 1 1
134 Pánek Radek FC Křižák 1 0 1
135 Markusek Karel FC Křižák 0 1 1
136 Grin Ivan Florbal Sedlčany 0 1 1
137 Pištěk Patrik Florbal Sedlčany 1 0 1
138 Valsa Antonín Florbal Sedlčany 0 1 1
139 Kocourek Ondřej Green Bottles 0 1 1
140 Pech Michal  Green Bottles 0 1 1
141 Vršecký Roman Palermo Příbram 0 1 1
142 - Palermo Příbram 0 1 1
143 Havlena Jiří SK Panthers Příbram 1 0 1
144 Řepík Tomáš Slavoj Bečánov 0 1 1
145 Valach Pavel  Slavoj Bečánov 0 1 1
146 Procházka David Slavoj Bečánov 0 1 1
147 Vavroch Jiří Slavoj Bečánov 1 0 1
Mediální partner:
příbramský deník logo.jpg
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one