PLAY OFF 18/19 Začíná

Dvojice pro semifinále:

Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany
FBC Mobydicks - Hunters Příbram

22.6.19 08:00 Hunters Příbram - FBC Mobydicks 09:10 Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany 10:20 Hunters Příbram - FBC Mobydicks 11:20 Kentauři NK - Florbal Sedlčany
aA.jpg
  Jméno Tým Minuty
1 Antonín Valsa Florbal Sedlčany 12
2 Petr Pazderka Kentauři Nový Knín 12
3 David Kočí FBK Milín 8
4 Jiří Bábek Brdskej Wentyl 6
5 Daniel Zelenka FBK Milín 5
6 Jaroslav Skácel Brdskej Wentyl 4
7 Jan Smítal Brdskej Wentyl 4
8 Michal Kasl Brdskej Wentyl 4
9 Karel Pelcner FC Křížák 4
10 Jiří Vogeltanz FC Křížák 4
11 Ondřej Kocura Florbal Sedlčany 4
12 Daniel Hamberger Florbal Sedlčany 4
13 David Krůta Florbal Sedlčany 4
14 Štěpán Straka Green Bottles 4
15 Michal Pech Green Bottles 4
16 Jakub Kozohorský Kentauři Nový Knín 4
17 Martin Hložanka SK Panthers Příbram 4
18 Martin Kočí SK Panthers Příbram 4
19 Lukáš Stejskal Slavoj Bečánov 4
20 Tomáš Brynda Brdskej Wentyl 2
21 Miloš Bubeníček Brdskej Wentyl 2
22 Karel Dražan Brdskej Wentyl 2
23 Jakub Sládeček FBC Mobydicks 2
24 Lukáš Flieger FBC Mobydicks 2
25 Martin Bodnár FBK 2015 Příbram 2
26 Martin Ondráček FBK 2015 Příbram 2
27 Jiří Cháb FBK Milín 2
28 Miroslav Šlosar FBK Milín 2
29 Tomáš Růžička FC Křížák 2
30 Petr Čermák FC Křížák 2
31 Michal Weiner FC Křížák 2
32 Jan Řehořek FC Křížák 2
33 Petr Jánský Florbal Sedlčany 2
34 Martin Junek Florbal Sedlčany 2
35 Patrik Pištěk Florbal Sedlčany 2
36 Matyáš Počepický Florbal Sedlčany 2
37 Jan Mašek  Florbal Sedlčany 2
38 Matěj Zákoucký Green Bottles 2
39 Jan Císař Green Bottles 2
40 David Novák Green Bottles 2
41 Tomáš Kukla Kentauři Nový Knín 2
42 Pavel Kozohorský Kentauři Nový Knín 2
43 Michal Cihelka Kentauři Nový Knín 2
44 Jiří Ureš Palermo Příbram 2
45 Michal Petrásek  Palermo Příbram 2
46 Daniel Schwab Palermo Příbram 2
47 David Stejskal Palermo Příbram 2
48 Vít Kožíšek Palermo Příbram 2
49 Petr Havelka SK Panthers Příbram 2
50 Michal Šefrna SK Panthers Příbram 2
51 Tomáš Podruh SK Panthers Příbram 2
52 Pavel Vítek SK Panthers Příbram 2
53 Stanislav Karas SKP Hunters Příbram 2
54 Jan Císař SKP Hunters Příbram 2
55 Tomáš Čajan Slavoj Bečánov 2
56 Josef Neliba Slavoj Bečánov 2
57 Pavel Valach Slavoj Bečánov 2
58 Zdeněk Malý Slavoj Bečánov 2
59 Petr Mužík Slavoj Bečánov 2
60 Patrik Syrový Slavoj Bečánov 2
61 Jan Sentensky Slavoj Bečánov 2
Mediální partner:
příbramský deník logo.jpg
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one